Contact Us

Product Information

Moxa EDS-P206A-4PoE-M-SC-T 4 PoE 10/100BaseT(X) ports, 1 10/100BaseT(X) port, 1 100BaseFX Multimode SC port, -40 to 75?C

  • Copper Port Speed
    10/100 TX
  • Mounting Type
    Din Rail
  • Management
    Un-Managed
  • POE
    15/30W
  • Number of Ethernet Copper Ports
    5
  • Number of Ethernet fiber ports
    1
  • Type of Fiber
    MM
  • Fiber Port Speed
    100 FX
  • Voltage Range
    12 to 57 VDC, redundant dual input
  • Operating Temp
    -40 to 75°C (-40 to 167°F)